Competition
Football League 2019/2020
Greece
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Ionikos | 0-0 | Trikala | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Egaleo | 0-2 | Kalamata | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Kavala | 4-1 | Triglia FC | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Ialysos | 0-0 | OF Ierapetra | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 2-2 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 2-1 | Thesprotos | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 0-0 | Diagoras | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Kavala | 0-0 | Egaleo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Kalamata | 2-0 | Ialysos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | OF Ierapetra | 2-1 | Niki Volos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 0-2 | Veria | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 2-0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 0-2 | Ionikos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Diagoras | 1-2 | Trikala | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 1-0 | Kavala | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Trikala | 1-1 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 1-0 | Ialysos | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 1-1 | Kalamata | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 2-1 | Triglia FC | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 0-1 | OF Ierapetra | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Diagoras | 4-1 | Thesprotos | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Kalamata | 1-0 | Ionikos | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 1-1 | Thesprotos | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Ialysos | 1-0 | Niki Volos | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 1-1 | Egaleo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Kavala | 1-0 | Veria | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 0-1 | Trikala | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 0-0 | Diagoras | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Veria | 1-1 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Trikala | 0-0 | Kavala | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 2-1 | OF Ierapetra | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 2-0 | Niki Volos | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 1-0 | Ialysos | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Diagoras | 2-0 | Kalamata | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 3-0 | Triglia FC | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 1-2 | Ionikos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 3-1 | Egaleo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 1-1 | Trikala | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Ialysos | 1-1 | Diagoras | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Kavala | 4-1 | Thesprotos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 1-2 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 0-2 | OF Ierapetra | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Trikala | 2-1 | Veria | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 2-0 | Ialysos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 1-2 | Ionikos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Diagoras | 1-1 | Niki Volos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 1-0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 3-2 | Kavala | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 1-0 | Kalamata | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 2-0 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Trikala | 2-1 | Egaleo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 3-2 | Diagoras | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 1-1 | Thesprotos | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 3-0 | OF Ierapetra | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Ialysos | 1-2 | Triglia FC | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Kavala | 2-1 | Kalamata | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 1-2 | Trikala | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Ialysos | 0-0 | Kavala | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 0-2 | Diagoras | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 1-1 | Ionikos | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 0-1 | Veria | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 0-0 | Niki Volos | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 2-2 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Trikala | 3-0 | OF Ierapetra | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 2-0 | Kalamata | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 2-0 | Kavala | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 1-0 | Ialysos | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 0-1 | Egaleo | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Diagoras | 0-0 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 2-0 | Triglia FC | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 0-1 | Trikala | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 0-1 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 1-0 | Thesprotos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 1-1 | Diagoras | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Kavala | 0-0 | Ionikos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Ialysos | 1-0 | Veria | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 3-0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 0-0 | Egaleo | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 14:45 | Trikala | 3-0 | Ialysos | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Diagoras | 0-0 | Kavala | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 3-1 | Triglia FC | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 3-1 | Kalamata | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 2-0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 3-0 | Niki Volos | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 2-0 | Trikala | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Ialysos | 1-0 | Thesprotos | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Kalamata | 2-3 | OF Ierapetra | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 1-1 | Triglia FC | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Kavala | 2-0 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 0-3 | Diagoras | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 0-0 | Veria | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 0-1 | Egaleo | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 4-1 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Diagoras | 0-1 | Veria | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 1-2 | Kavala | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 3-0 | Ialysos | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 0-1 | Niki Volos | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Trikala | 1-0 | Ionikos | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Niki Volos | 0-0 | OF Ierapetra | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 0-0 | Kavala | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 0-3 | Triglia FC | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Ialysos | 0-0 | Kalamata | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Trikala | 0-1 | Diagoras | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Veria | 1-0 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 1-1 | Thesprotos | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Ialysos | 1-0 | Egaleo | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Kavala | 0-0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 0-0 | Ionikos | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 0-2 | Niki Volos | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 0-0 | Veria | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 2-2 | Trikala | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 1-2 | Diagoras | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Veria | 0-2 | Kavala | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Niki Volos | 2-0 | Ialysos | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Diagoras | 0-0 | OF Ierapetra | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 0-2 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 1-0 | Kalamata | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Trikala | 2-0 | Triglia FC | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 4-1 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Ialysos | 2-2 | Ionikos | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Kavala | 0-0 | Trikala | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 0-1 | Thesprotos | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 14:45 | Kalamata | 1-0 | Diagoras | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 1-1 | Egaleo | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 2-2 | Veria | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 1-3 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 2-0 | Niki Volos | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Trikala | 1-0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 1-0 | Veria | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Diagoras | 3-1 | Ialysos | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 1-0 | Kavala | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 2-1 | Kalamata | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 3-0 | Triglia FC | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Veria | 1-1 | Trikala | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 1-0 | Triglia FC | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Niki Volos | 2-1 | Diagoras | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Ialysos | 4-0 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 3-0 | Egaleo | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 1-2 | Thesprotos | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Kavala | 0-0 | OF Ierapetra | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Diagoras | 1-0 | Ionikos | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 1-1 | Niki Volos | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 1-0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 0-2 | Ialysos | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 1-0 | Trikala | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | 2-4 | Veria | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 0-1 | Kavala | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Diagoras | 1-0 | Egaleo | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Trikala | 2-1 | Thesprotos | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Veria | 1-2 | OF Ierapetra | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | 2-2 | Triglia FC | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 2-0 | Olympiakos Volos | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Kavala | 3-0 | Ialysos | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 1-0 | Kalamata | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:30 | Ialysos | 2-2 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 1-0 | Thesprotos | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | OF Ierapetra | 0-1 | Trikala | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 0-1 | Diagoras | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | 1-0 | Ionikos | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 1-1 | Veria | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Kavala | 0-1 | Niki Volos | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | Egaleo | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Thesprotos | OF Ierapetra | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Diagoras | Triglia FC | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Trikala | Kalamata | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Ionikos | Kavala | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Veria | Ialysos | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Niki Volos | Gam24 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Egaleo | OF Ierapetra | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Triglia FC | Olympiakos Volos | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Kalamata | Thesprotos | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Kavala | Diagoras | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Ialysos | Trikala | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Ionikos | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Niki Volos | Veria | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Triglia FC | Egaleo | Gam26 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | OF Ierapetra | Kalamata | Gam26 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Olympiakos Volos | Kavala | Gam26 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Thesprotos | Ialysos | Gam26 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Diagoras | Aspropyrgos Enosis | Gam26 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Trikala | Niki Volos | Gam26 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Veria | Ionikos | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Football League - 2019/2020
- 88% 161 / 182 Games
- Home team wins 47.2%
- Draws 28.57%
- Away team wins 24.22%
- Over 1.5 59.63%
- Over 2.5 33.54%
- Over 3.5 13.66%
- Goals 321
- Goals /match 1.99
- Goals /match home 1.23
- Goals /match away 0.76
- Both teams score 36.02%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)