- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Greece »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2019/2020
Greece
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Tilikratis | 3-1 | Sellana | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Pallixouriakos | 0-1 | Xenophon Krestena | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Pellana | 2-0 | Atromitos Agios Georgios | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Thinaliakos | 2-1 | Potamia | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | M. Alexandros Iasmos | Pandramaikos | ||||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Alexandroupoli | 0-7 | Aetos Orfani | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Panserraikos |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-3) | Orfeas Xanthi | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Edessaikos | 1-2 | Thermaikos Thermis | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Elassona |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) | Souli Paramythia | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Atalanti | 2-0 | Meteora | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Kalamata | Atromitos Patras | ||||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Korinthos | 2-0 | Leonidio | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Nea Artaki |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-3) | Ethnikos Piraeus | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Episkopi | 1-0 | Atsalenios | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Acharnaikos | 0-3 | AEEK INKA | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Paone | 0-4 | Karitsa | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Makedonikos Foufas |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Alexandros Kallithea | |||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Apollo Efpaliou | 3-0 | Omiros Neochori | |||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Doxa Arta | 2-0 | Zakynthos | |||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Ypatou | 5-0 | Panargiakos | |||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Panthiraikos | 3-0 | Ilisiakos | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Elassona |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-3) | Tilikratis | |||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Pandramaikos |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Makedonikos Foufas | |||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Aetos Orfani | 4-2 | Thermaikos Thermis | |||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Thinaliakos | 1-0 | Apollo Efpaliou | |||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Pellana | 1-0 | Ypatou | |||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Xenophon Krestena | 2-1 | Doxa Arta | |||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Karitsa | 1-2 | Panserraikos | |||||
Wed | 04.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Episkopi | 2-0 | Ethnikos Piraeus | |||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Panthiraikos | 1-0 | AEEK INKA | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Aetos Orfani | 2-1 | Thesprotos | |||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Elassona |
0-1 e.t.(0-1) | Aspropyrgos Enosis | |||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Episkopi | 1-2 | Trikala | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Atalanti | 1-0 | Atromitos Patras | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Panthiraikos |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | OF Ierapetra | |||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Thinaliakos |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Kavala | |||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Pandramaikos | 0-3 | Ionikos | |||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Xenophon Krestena | 1-2 | Egaleo | |||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Panserraikos | 2-0 | Triglia FC | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Pansamiakos Vathyllou |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-4) | Aiolikos | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Pellana | 0-2 | Ialysos | |||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 2-0 | Diagoras | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Trikala | 1-0 | Doxa Dramas | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Ionikos | 1-2 | Panachaiki | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Veria | 3-0 | Levadiakos | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Kalamata |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | Karaiskakis | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Egaleo | 0-2 | Ergotelis | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Kavala | 2-0 | Kissamikos | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Atalanti |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Olympiakos Volos | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Panthiraikos | 1-2 | Platanias | |||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Ialysos | 1-0 | Kerkyra | 1 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Aiolikos | 2-0 | Korinthos | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Aetos Orfani | 0-1 | Apollon Larissa | |||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 0-2 | PAS Giannina | |||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 1-0 | Apollon Pontou FC | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Aiolikos | 1-0 | Niki Volos | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Aiolikos | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Apollon Larissa | 2-1 | Xanthi | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:15 | Panserraikos | 1-1 | Volos NFC | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Veria | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Olympiakos Volos | 0-3 | Panionios | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 3-0 | Larissa | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:15 | Kavala | 2-0 | OFI | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Panachaiki | 1-3 | Panathinaikos | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Ialysos | 0-4 | Panaitolikos | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Platanias | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 18:15 | Aiolikos | 0-3 | Lamia | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Trikala | 3-2 | Ergotelis | |||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 14:45 | Panaitolikos | 5-1 | Ialysos | 5 | ||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 18:15 | Ergotelis | 0-1 | Trikala | 28 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | OFI | 4-0 | Kavala | 14 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Asteras Tripolis |
0-1 e.t.(3-2) | Platanias | 21 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 18:15 | Xanthi | 3-0 | Apollon Larissa | |||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 18:15 | Panionios | 6-0 | Olympiakos Volos | 24 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Larissa | 1-0 | Kalamata | |||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Veria | 1-2 | PAS Giannina | |||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Lamia | 3-0 | Aiolikos | |||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 18:15 | Volos NFC |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-2) | Panserraikos | |||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | Panachaiki | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Volos NFC | 0-3 | Atromitos | |||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 22:30 | OFI | 0-3 | PAOK | 94 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Kalamata | 0-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 33 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | 48 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Panaitolikos | 0-0 | Panionios | 28 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 22:30 | Xanthi | 0-1 | Aris | 38 | ||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Trikala | 0-1 | Lamia | 75 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Atromitos | 0-2 | Volos NFC | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Aris | 2-1 | Xanthi | 29 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | PAOK | 4-1 | OFI | 56 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Lamia | 1-1 | Trikala | 30 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Panathinaikos | 3-1 | PAS Giannina | 34 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:15 | Panionios |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) | Panaitolikos | 17 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-1 | Kalamata | 47 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 18:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | AEK Athens | 88 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | AEK Athens | 2-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 61 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Lamia | 0-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 38 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-1 | AEK Athens | 19 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | PAOK | 2-0 | Panathinaikos | 41 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Aris | 0-0 | Atromitos | 103 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-2 | Lamia | 42 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | PAOK | 20 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Atromitos | 0-1 | Aris | 54 | ||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 19:15 | AEK Athens | 4-0 | Panaitolikos | 16 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | AEK Athens | 2-1 | Aris | 41 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 22:30 | PAOK | 3-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 46 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Aris |
2-1 e.t.(2-2) | AEK Athens | 8 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 21:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | PAOK | 13 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | AEK Athens | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2019/2020
- 98% 106 / 108 Games
- Home team wins 56.6%
- Draws 9.43%
- Away team wins 33.96%
- Over 1.5 68.87%
- Over 2.5 42.45%
- Over 3.5 17.92%
- Goals 249
- Goals /match 2.35
- Goals /match home 1.37
- Goals /match away 0.98
- Both teams score 33.02%
- Goals after 80' 9.64%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)