Competition
UEFA U17 Championship 2020 Estonia
Europe
Games
Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 | 3-0 | Moldova U17 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Finland U17 | 0-0 | Czech Republic U17 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sweden U17 | 4-2 | Lithuania U17 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Faroe Islands U17 | 1-6 | Denmark U17 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 | 1-2 | Finland U17 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Czech Republic U17 | 0-0 | Moldova U17 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sweden U17 | 2-0 | Faroe Islands U17 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Denmark U17 | 6-1 | Lithuania U17 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Czech Republic U17 | 4-1 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Moldova U17 | 0-3 | Finland U17 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Denmark U17 | 5-1 | Sweden U17 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Lithuania U17 | 4-1 | Faroe Islands U17 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Belgium U17 | 12-0 | Liechtenstein U17 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | North Macedonia U17 | 2-3 | Poland U17 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Wales U17 | 1-0 | Slovenia U17 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Netherlands U17 | 1-1 | Kosovo U17 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Belgium U17 | 3-1 | North Macedonia U17 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Slovenia U17 | 2-0 | Kosovo U17 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Poland U17 | 11-0 | Liechtenstein U17 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Netherlands U17 | 2-1 | Wales U17 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 15.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Poland U17 | 2-2 | Belgium U17 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 15.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Liechtenstein U17 | 0-4 | North Macedonia U17 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 15.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Slovenia U17 | 0-1 | Netherlands U17 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 15.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Kosovo U17 | 1-4 | Wales U17 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Austria U17 | 6-0 | Malta U17 | Group 13 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Bulgaria U17 | 1-2 | Norway U17 | Group 13 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Austria U17 | 4-1 | Bulgaria U17 | Group 13 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Norway U17 | 8-0 | Malta U17 | Group 13 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Iceland U17 | 2-3 | Croatia U17 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | France U17 | 8-0 | Gibraltar U17 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Cyprus U17 | 0-3 | Slovakia U17 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Scotland U17 | 2-0 | Armenia U17 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Norway U17 | 0-1 | Austria U17 | Group 13 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Malta U17 | 0-4 | Bulgaria U17 | Group 13 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Serbia U17 | 1-2 | Latvia U17 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Belarus U17 | 0-0 | Hungary U17 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Russia U17 | 7-0 | San Marino U17 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Romania U17 | 0-1 | Switzerland U17 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Italy U17 | 6-0 | Luxembourg U17 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Northern Ireland U17 | 0-4 | Turkey U17 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Croatia U17 | 4-0 | Armenia U17 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | France U17 | 2-0 | Cyprus U17 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Slovakia U17 | 9-1 | Gibraltar U17 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Scotland U17 | 2-1 | Iceland U17 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Hungary U17 | 3-0 | Latvia U17 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Serbia U17 | 2-1 | Belarus U17 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Switzerland U17 | 7-0 | San Marino U17 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Russia U17 | 0-1 | Romania U17 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Italy U17 | 2-0 | Northern Ireland U17 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Turkey U17 | 4-1 | Luxembourg U17 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Slovakia U17 | 0-2 | France U17 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Gibraltar U17 | 0-3 | Cyprus U17 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 22:05 | Croatia U17 | 2-1 | Scotland U17 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 22:05 | Armenia U17 | 1-0 | Iceland U17 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Hungary U17 | 0-0 | Serbia U17 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Latvia U17 | 0-1 | Belarus U17 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Switzerland U17 | 1-2 | Russia U17 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | San Marino U17 | 0-6 | Romania U17 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Turkey U17 | 0-4 | Italy U17 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Luxembourg U17 | 0-7 | Northern Ireland U17 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 12.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Montenegro U17 | 0-1 | Israel U17 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 12.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Republic of Ireland U17 | 6-0 | Andorra U17 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Germany U17 | 5-0 | Kazakhstan U17 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Azerbaijan U17 | 1-6 | Greece U17 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Portugal U17 | 4-0 | Albania U17 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Georgia U17 | 0-2 | Ukraine U17 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Israel U17 | 0-1 | Andorra U17 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Republic of Ireland U17 | 3-1 | Montenegro U17 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Germany U17 | 2-0 | Azerbaijan U17 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Greece U17 | 5-1 | Kazakhstan U17 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Ukraine U17 | 2-0 | Albania U17 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Portugal U17 | 0-0 | Georgia U17 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Israel U17 | 2-4 | Republic of Ireland U17 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Andorra U17 | 0-2 | Montenegro U17 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Greece U17 | 2-0 | Germany U17 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Kazakhstan U17 | 2-0 | Azerbaijan U17 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Ukraine U17 | 0-0 | Portugal U17 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 19.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Albania U17 | 0-0 | Georgia U17 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Elite Round | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 12:00 | Denmark U17 | vs | Serbia U17 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Greece U17 | vs | Belarus U17 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Switzerland U17 | vs | Croatia U17 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Austria U17 | vs | Portugal U17 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Italy U17 | vs | Montenegro U17 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Wales U17 | vs | Poland U17 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Republic of Ireland U17 | vs | Czech Republic U17 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | England U17 | vs | Georgia U17 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Turkey U17 | vs | Ukraine U17 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Sweden U17 | vs | Norway U17 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Russia U17 | vs | Finland U17 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Spain U17 | vs | Israel U17 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Germany U17 | vs | Netherlands U17 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Romania U17 | vs | Belgium U17 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Scotland U17 | vs | Slovakia U17 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 25.Mar.2020 - 22:15 | France U17 | vs | Hungary U17 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 12:00 | Finland U17 | vs | Serbia U17 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Spain U17 | vs | Switzerland U17 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Ukraine U17 | vs | Belarus U17 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Republic of Ireland U17 | vs | Scotland U17 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Slovakia U17 | vs | Czech Republic U17 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Netherlands U17 | vs | Portugal U17 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Italy U17 | vs | Wales U17 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Poland U17 | vs | Montenegro U17 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 16:30 | France U17 | vs | Sweden U17 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | England U17 | vs | Romania U17 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Greece U17 | vs | Turkey U17 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Croatia U17 | vs | Israel U17 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Denmark U17 | vs | Russia U17 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Norway U17 | vs | Hungary U17 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Austria U17 | vs | Germany U17 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 21:00 | Belgium U17 | vs | Georgia U17 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Slovakia U17 | vs | Republic of Ireland U17 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Czech Republic U17 | vs | Scotland U17 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Poland U17 | vs | Italy U17 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Montenegro U17 | vs | Wales U17 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Ukraine U17 | vs | Greece U17 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Belarus U17 | vs | Turkey U17 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Norway U17 | vs | France U17 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Hungary U17 | vs | Sweden U17 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Finland U17 | vs | Denmark U17 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Serbia U17 | vs | Russia U17 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:30 | Belgium U17 | vs | England U17 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 16:30 | Georgia U17 | vs | Romania U17 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Croatia U17 | vs | Spain U17 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Israel U17 | vs | Switzerland U17 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Netherlands U17 | vs | Austria U17 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Portugal U17 | vs | Germany U17 | Group 5 | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA U17 Championship - 2020 Estonia
- 62% 78 / 126 Games
- Home team wins 51.28%
- Draws 11.54%
- Away team wins 37.18%
- Over 1.5 79.49%
- Over 2.5 62.82%
- Over 3.5 46.15%
- Goals 289
- Goals /match 3.71
- Goals /match home 2.37
- Goals /match away 1.33
- Both teams score 34.62%
- Goals after 80' 17.3%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)