- Academy »
- Stats »
- League One England »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
League One 2020/2021
England
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2-0 | Peterborough United | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 0-2 | Charlton Athletic | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | Burton Albion | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Gillingham | 0-2 | Hull City | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Lincoln City | 2-0 | Oxford United | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Northampton Town | 2-2 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-0 | Blackpool | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Portsmouth | 0-0 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sunderland | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Swindon Town | 3-1 | Rochdale | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Wigan Athletic | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 4-4 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Blackpool | 2-0 | Swindon Town | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 | Ipswich Town | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | Accrington Stanley | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Charlton Athletic | 1-3 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Hull City | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-2 | Lincoln City | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Oxford United | 0-2 | Sunderland | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Peterborough United | 2-1 | Fleetwood Town | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | Northampton Town | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Wigan Athletic | 2-3 | Gillingham | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Rochdale | 0-0 | Portsmouth | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1-4 | Oxford United | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 4-1 | Bristol Rovers | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Gillingham | 2-0 | Blackpool | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Rochdale | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Northampton Town | 0-2 | Hull City | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Portsmouth | 1-2 | Wigan Athletic | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sunderland | 1-0 | Peterborough United | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Swindon Town | 4-2 | Burton Albion | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Lincoln City | 2-0 | Charlton Athletic | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | Accrington Stanley | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Blackpool | 2-3 | Lincoln City | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | Northampton Town | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Burton Albion | 2-4 | Portsmouth | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Charlton Athletic | 0-0 | Sunderland | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Hull City | 1-0 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Peterborough United | 3-1 | Swindon Town | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Rochdale | 2-1 | Fleetwood Town | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Gillingham | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 21:45 | Fleetwood Town | 4-1 | Hull City | Gam5 | 60 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 3-1 | Oxford United | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2-1 | Rochdale | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 3-0 | Wigan Athletic | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Lincoln City | 1-2 | Bristol Rovers | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Northampton Town | 0-2 | Peterborough United | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | Burton Albion | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Swindon Town | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Blackpool | 1-4 | Ipswich Town | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-0 | Gillingham | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Burton Albion | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Charlton Athletic | 1-0 | Wigan Athletic | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | Blackpool | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0-0 | Lincoln City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Accrington Stanley | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Peterborough United | 2-0 | Oxford United | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | Northampton Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Portsmouth | 0-1 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Rochdale | 0-3 | Hull City | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Swindon Town | 0-2 | Sunderland | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | Bristol Rovers | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Gillingham | 0-2 | Portsmouth | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1-0 | Fleetwood Town | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Blackpool | 0-1 | Charlton Athletic | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 4-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Hull City | 1-0 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Lincoln City | 2-0 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Oxford United | 3-2 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Sunderland | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | Peterborough United | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:45 | Burton Albion | 0-1 | Rochdale | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 21:45 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 0-2 | Fleetwood Town | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Blackpool | 1-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Hull City | 1-2 | Peterborough United | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Lincoln City | 1-0 | Ipswich Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Northampton Town | 0-2 | Charlton Athletic | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | Rochdale | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Sunderland | 1-3 | Portsmouth | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | Blackpool | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1-3 | Hull City | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Charlton Athletic | 2-0 | Oxford United | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 0-1 | Lincoln City | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Ipswich Town | 1-0 | Gillingham | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-0 | Wigan Athletic | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Peterborough United | 2-2 | Burton Albion | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:45 | Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:45 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:45 | Portsmouth | 4-0 | Northampton Town | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 22:45 | Rochdale | 2-2 | Sunderland | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Gillingham | 0-2 | Sunderland | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Burton Albion | 1-2 | Blackpool | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | Lincoln City | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | Oxford United | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Ipswich Town | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Peterborough United | 5-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Portsmouth | 0-2 | Charlton Athletic | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Rochdale | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | Hull City | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Wigan Athletic | 2-3 | Northampton Town | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Burton Albion | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Blackpool | 1-0 | Wigan Athletic | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 | Peterborough United | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Charlton Athletic | 3-2 | Fleetwood Town | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 0-1 | Gillingham | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Lincoln City | 1-3 | Portsmouth | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Oxford United | 3-1 | Rochdale | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 4-2 | Swindon Town | Gam11 | 22 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:30 | Sunderland | 2-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-2 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 22:45 | Northampton Town | 0-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1-4 | Fleetwood Town | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | Peterborough United | Gam12 | 33 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Hull City | 2-0 | Burton Albion | Gam12 | 34 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Northampton Town | 0-1 | Accrington Stanley | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 3-3 | Swindon Town | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Sunderland | 1-2 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam12 | 29 | |||
Mon | 16.Nov.2020 - 22:45 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-2 | Portsmouth | Gam12 | 51 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Oxford United | 0-2 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Swindon Town | 0-3 | Accrington Stanley | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Gillingham | 1-1 | Charlton Athletic | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0-0 | Lincoln City | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Burton Albion | 1-3 | Northampton Town | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | Sunderland | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Fleetwood Town | 5-1 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-3 | Hull City | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Peterborough United | 1-2 | Blackpool | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Portsmouth | 4-1 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Rochdale | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Swindon Town | 1-0 | Bristol Rovers | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | Oxford United | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Gillingham | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Burton Albion | 4-2 | Charlton Athletic | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 3-2 | Blackpool | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Ipswich Town | 0-3 | Hull City | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-2 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Peterborough United | 1-0 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Portsmouth | 1-1 | Oxford United | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Rochdale | 1-1 | Northampton Town | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Swindon Town | 0-1 | Lincoln City | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Wigan Athletic | 0-0 | Bristol Rovers | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 22:45 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | Sunderland | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Ipswich Town | 0-2 | Charlton Athletic | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Oxford United | 1-2 | Swindon Town | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Blackpool | 1-0 | Portsmouth | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 4-2 | Swindon Town | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | Wigan Athletic | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Oxford United | 0-0 | Ipswich Town | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Sunderland | 1-1 | Burton Albion | Gam15 | 30 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 22:45 | Northampton Town | 1-0 | Fleetwood Town | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 22:45 | Plymouth Argyle | 0-4 | Rochdale | Gam15 | 23 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | Peterborough United | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 | Gillingham | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Hull City | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 22:45 | Charlton Athletic | 0-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 22:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-2 | Accrington Stanley | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Gillingham | 2-0 | Swindon Town | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-4 | Bristol Rovers | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | Crewe Alexandra | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | Blackpool | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Northampton Town | 0-2 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Oxford United | 1-1 | Hull City | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | Ipswich Town | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Portsmouth | 2-0 | Peterborough United | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Rochdale | 0-2 | Lincoln City | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Charlton Athletic | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Sunderland | 0-1 | Wigan Athletic | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Blackpool | 0-0 | Oxford United | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Bristol Rovers | 3-0 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Charlton Athletic | 5-2 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | Northampton Town | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Gillingham | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Hull City | 0-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Ipswich Town | 0-2 | Portsmouth | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Lincoln City | 0-4 | Sunderland | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-1 | Burton Albion | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Peterborough United | 4-1 | Rochdale | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Swindon Town | 0-1 | Fleetwood Town | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Wigan Athletic | 4-3 | Accrington Stanley | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Gillingham | 0-2 | Accrington Stanley | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Blackpool | 3-2 | Hull City | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | Plymouth Argyle | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Swindon Town | Gam18 | 16 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Lincoln City | 0-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam18 | 12 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
League One - 2020/2021
- 100% 557 / 557 Games
- Home team wins 40.57%
- Draws 23.88%
- Away team wins 35.55%
- Over 1.5 72.89%
- Over 2.5 47.4%
- Over 3.5 26.21%
- Goals 1464
- Goals /match 2.63
- Goals /match home 1.35
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 49.55%
- Goals after 80' 15.37%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)