Competition
Premier League 2019/2020
Egypt
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | El Geish | 0-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | El Gounah | 0-1 | Ismaily | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | Pyramids FC | 4-0 | ENPPI | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Aswan | 2-3 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | El Entag El Harby | 3-0 | Masr | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Wadi Degla | 0-1 | Tanta | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | Al Masry | 1-1 | Haras El Hodood | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Smouha | 0-1 | Al Ahly | Gam1 | 35 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | Zamalek | 1-0 | Al Ittihad | Gam1 | 44 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Haras El Hodood | 2-2 | Wadi Degla | Gam2 | 16 | |||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | ENPPI | 1-1 | El Geish | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Al Mokawloon | 2-2 | Smouha | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | ZED FC | 0-0 | Aswan | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Al Ittihad | 1-0 | El Gounah | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Ismaily | 1-3 | Al Masry | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Al Ahly | 4-0 | El Entag El Harby | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Tanta | 1-2 | Pyramids FC | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Misr Lel Makasa | 0-1 | Zamalek | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Smouha | 2-1 | ENPPI | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Aswan | 1-5 | Al Ahly | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | El Entag El Harby | 0-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Wadi Degla | 0-1 | Ismaily | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Al Masry | 0-1 | Al Ittihad | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | El Gounah | 1-0 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Haras El Hodood | 1-1 | Tanta | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | El Geish | 2-2 | Pyramids FC | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Zamalek | 1-1 | Masr | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | ZED FC | 0-0 | El Gounah | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | ENPPI | 0-1 | El Entag El Harby | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-0 | Al Masry | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Pyramids FC | 0-0 | Smouha | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | Wadi Degla | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Ismaily | 0-1 | Haras El Hodood | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Zamalek | 2-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | El Entag El Harby | 2-3 | Pyramids FC | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Al Masry | 2-0 | Masr | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Aswan | 1-0 | ENPPI | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Wadi Degla | 2-2 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Tanta | 0-0 | El Geish | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Al Mokawloon | 2-1 | Aswan | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | El Gounah | 0-4 | Al Ahly | Gam5 | 56 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | ENPPI | 2-1 | Zamalek | Gam6 | 40 | |||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Masr | 1-0 | Wadi Degla | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-2 | Haras El Hodood | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Tanta | 2-2 | Smouha | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Pyramids FC | 2-2 | Aswan | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 28.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | El Geish | 0-0 | El Entag El Harby | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Al Mokawloon | 2-0 | El Gounah | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Al Ittihad | 3-0 | Ismaily | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Smouha | 2-1 | El Geish | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Ismaily | 0-0 | Tanta | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Haras El Hodood | 0-1 | Al Ittihad | Gam5 | 27 | |||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | El Gounah | 1-4 | ENPPI | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | El Entag El Harby | 1-1 | Smouha | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 11.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Ismaily | 2-0 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Wed | 11.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Haras El Hodood | 0-0 | Masr | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 11.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Wadi Degla | 0-3 | Al Ahly | Gam7 | 32 | |||
Thu | 12.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Al Ittihad | 0-0 | Tanta | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Thu | 12.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Al Masry | 0-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 12.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Zamalek | 2-0 | Pyramids FC | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Masr | 0-1 | Ismaily | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Smouha | 1-0 | Aswan | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Al Ahly | 1-0 | Haras El Hodood | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Tanta | 0-1 | El Entag El Harby | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Al Mokawloon | 0-1 | Wadi Degla | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Misr Lel Makasa | 2-3 | Al Ittihad | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | El Geish | 3-2 | Zamalek | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | ENPPI | 1-0 | Al Masry | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Pyramids FC | 2-3 | El Gounah | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Ismaily | 0-1 | Al Ahly | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Aswan | 0-1 | El Entag El Harby | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Haras El Hodood | 0-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Al Ittihad | 2-1 | Masr | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-1 | Tanta | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Zamalek | 0-0 | Smouha | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | El Gounah | 2-0 | El Geish | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Wadi Degla | 2-3 | ENPPI | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Al Masry | 1-1 | Pyramids FC | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Al Mokawloon | 2-0 | Ismaily | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Al Ahly | 4-0 | Al Ittihad | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Tue | 24.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Tanta | 2-2 | Aswan | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Tue | 24.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | ZED FC | 2-2 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 24.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | El Entag El Harby | 0-0 | Zamalek | Gam10 | 52 | |||
Wed | 25.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | ENPPI | 0-0 | Haras El Hodood | Gam10 | 27 | |||
Wed | 25.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Smouha | 2-1 | El Gounah | Gam10 | 45 | |||
Wed | 25.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | El Geish | 0-1 | Al Masry | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 25.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Pyramids FC | 1-0 | Wadi Degla | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Aswan | 1-1 | El Geish | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Masr | 2-1 | Tanta | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | El Gounah | 0-0 | El Entag El Harby | Gam11 | 89 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Al Ittihad | 0-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Ismaily | 1-1 | ENPPI | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Misr Lel Makasa | 0-2 | Al Ahly | Gam11 | 27 | |||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Haras El Hodood | 1-0 | Pyramids FC | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Al Masry | 2-1 | Smouha | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 02.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Zamalek | 2-0 | Aswan | Gam11 | 110 | |||
Fri | 03.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Wadi Degla | 1-3 | El Geish | Gam11 | 49 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Al Mokawloon | 1-1 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Tanta | 2-3 | Zamalek | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Al Ahly | 3-1 | ZED FC | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Aswan | 1-1 | El Gounah | Gam12 | 59 | |||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | El Entag El Harby | 1-1 | Al Masry | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Pyramids FC | 1-0 | Ismaily | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | El Geish | 0-3 | Haras El Hodood | Gam12 | 54 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Smouha | 2-3 | Wadi Degla | Gam12 | 59 | |||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | ENPPI | 0-0 | Al Ittihad | Gam12 | 50 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Masr | 1-3 | Al Mokawloon | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Haras El Hodood | 0-0 | Smouha | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-1 | ENPPI | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Ismaily | 2-1 | El Geish | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Wadi Degla | 1-1 | El Entag El Harby | Gam13 | 55 | |||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | El Gounah | 0-2 | Zamalek | Gam13 | 44 | |||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Al Ahly | 5-0 | Tanta | Gam13 | 61 | |||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Al Masry | 2-2 | Aswan | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | Pyramids FC | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | ENPPI | 2-1 | ZED FC | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | El Entag El Harby | 1-0 | Haras El Hodood | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Smouha | 1-1 | Ismaily | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Al Mokawloon | 0-2 | Al Ahly | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Aswan | 1-3 | Wadi Degla | Gam14 | 33 | |||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | El Geish | 0-3 | Al Ittihad | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Tanta | 1-0 | El Gounah | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Pyramids FC | 3-1 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Al Mokawloon | 2-0 | Tanta | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 15:30 | Haras El Hodood | 1-2 | Aswan | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-1 | El Geish | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Wadi Degla | 1-1 | Zamalek | Gam15 | 19 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Al Masry | 1-2 | El Gounah | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Masr | 1-2 | Pyramids FC | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Ismaily | 3-2 | El Entag El Harby | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | Smouha | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Aswan | 2-1 | Ismaily | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | ENPPI | 2-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | El Entag El Harby | 0-0 | Al Ittihad | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Smouha | 1-1 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | El Gounah | 1-0 | Wadi Degla | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | El Geish | 4-0 | Masr | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Zamalek | 2-0 | Haras El Hodood | Gam16 | 64 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Al Masry | 2-2 | Tanta | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Pyramids FC | 1-2 | Al Ahly | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Al Ittihad | 0-1 | Aswan | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | ZED FC | 0-1 | Smouha | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-1 | El Entag El Harby | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Haras El Hodood | 2-2 | El Gounah | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Ismaily | 1-2 | Zamalek | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Tanta | 0-0 | ENPPI | Gam17 | 45 | |||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Wadi Degla | 0-3 | Al Masry | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | El Geish | Gam17 | 53 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Al Mokawloon | 0-2 | Pyramids FC | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 21:15 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | Al Masry | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Al Ahly | 2-0 | Zamalek | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | El Geish | 0-0 | ENPPI | Gam19 | 27 | |||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Ismaily | 1-1 | El Gounah | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Al Mokawloon | 1-1 | El Geish | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | ENPPI | 0-1 | Pyramids FC | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Al Ahly | 1-1 | Smouha | Gam18 | 30 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Tanta | 0-0 | Wadi Degla | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Thu | 06.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Zamalek | 1-0 | Al Masry | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Misr Lel Makasa | 2-1 | Aswan | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Al Ahly | 2-0 | ENPPI | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Pyramids FC | 3-0 | Tanta | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | Zamalek | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Thu | 13.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Aswan | 1-1 | Masr | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 13.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Smouha | 1-1 | Al Mokawloon | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | El Gounah | 1-1 | Al Ittihad | Gam19 | 20 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Wadi Degla | 1-0 | Haras El Hodood | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | El Entag El Harby | 1-1 | Al Ahly | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Zamalek | 1-0 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam19 | 43 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Pyramids FC | 2-2 | El Geish | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | ENPPI | 0-0 | Smouha | Gam20 | 45 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Al Mokawloon | 2-1 | El Entag El Harby | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | Aswan | Gam20 | 56 | |||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Tanta | 0-1 | Haras El Hodood | Gam20 | 35 | |||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-0 | El Gounah | Gam20 | 40 | |||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | ZED FC | 0-0 | Zamalek | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Ismaily | 1-1 | Wadi Degla | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | El Entag El Harby | 0-2 | ENPPI | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Aswan | 1-0 | Al Mokawloon | Gam21 | 19 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Smouha | 1-2 | Pyramids FC | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | El Geish | 1-0 | Tanta | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | El Gounah | 0-1 | Masr | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Al Masry | 0-2 | Misr Lel Makasa | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Zamalek | 3-1 | Al Ahly | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Haras El Hodood | 2-2 | Ismaily | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Wadi Degla | 0-0 | Al Ittihad | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | ENPPI | 1-1 | Aswan | Gam22 | 42 | |||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Pyramids FC | 3-0 | El Entag El Harby | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | El Geish | 1-1 | Smouha | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Masr | 0-0 | Al Masry | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 26.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Al Ahly | 1-0 | El Gounah | Gam22 | 33 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | Haras El Hodood | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Misr Lel Makasa | 1-3 | Wadi Degla | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Al Mokawloon | 2-1 | Zamalek | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Tanta | 1-3 | Ismaily | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 16:30 | El Entag El Harby | 0-1 | El Geish | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Aswan | 1-2 | Pyramids FC | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 21:30 | Al Masry | 0-2 | Al Ahly | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 16:30 | Wadi Degla | 2-1 | Masr | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Smouha | 3-0 | Tanta | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | El Gounah | 2-0 | Al Mokawloon | Gam23 | 4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2019/2020
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 36.27%
- Draws 31.7%
- Away team wins 32.03%
- Over 1.5 66.01%
- Over 2.5 40.52%
- Over 3.5 20.92%
- Goals 692
- Goals /match 2.26
- Goals /match home 1.19
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 45.42%
- Goals after 80' 19.22%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)