Competition
Primera División 2022
Bolivia
Games
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 01:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 1-1 | Real Tomayapo | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 00:15 | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Santa Cruz | 0-1 | Club Universitario | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Blooming | 0-7 | Bolívar | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-2 | Always Ready | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Aurora | 0-0 | Guabirá | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 00:15 | The Strongest | 2-0 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 02:30 | Royal Pari | 0-2 | Wilstermann | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 03:00 | Oriente Petrolero | 2-0 | Aurora | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 2-2 | Royal Pari | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Wilstermann | 0-1 | Blooming | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 02:30 | Club Universitario | 4-3 | Nacional Potosí | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 0-3 | The Strongest | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Bolívar | 2-0 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 2-2 | Guabirá | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Mon | 14.Feb.2022 - 00:15 | Real Tomayapo | 1-1 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 00:15 | Nacional Potosí | 1-0 | Santa Cruz | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 02:30 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Club Universitario | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 0-1 | Real Tomayapo | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Aurora | 1-2 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 02:30 | Royal Pari | 1-1 | Blooming | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 2-0 | Wilstermann | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 23:00 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-0 | Bolívar | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 02:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | Guabirá | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | Guabirá | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 03:00 | Blooming | 5-0 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 1-2 | The Strongest | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-1 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 00:15 | Real Tomayapo | 1-0 | Royal Pari | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | Club Universitario | 1-1 | Aurora | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 00:15 | Bolívar | 3-0 | Always Ready | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 02:15 | Wilstermann | 1-0 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Thu | 03.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Royal Pari | 2-1 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2022 - 02:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-0 | Club Universitario | Gam5 | 40 | |||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-0 | Guabirá | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 00:15 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Nacional Potosí | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 02:30 | Real Tomayapo | 1-1 | Bolívar | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 2-2 | Aurora | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 0-0 | Wilstermann | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 00:15 | Independiente Petrolero | 2-3 | Blooming | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 0-1 | Always Ready | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-0 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 03:00 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-2 | Blooming | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Nacional Potosí | 5-0 | Real Tomayapo | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 22:00 | Aurora | 1-0 | Wilstermann | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Mon | 14.Mar.2022 - 00:30 | Club Universitario | 1-2 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 02:00 | The Strongest | 0-1 | Bolívar | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Mon | 21.Mar.2022 - 03:30 | Guabirá | 0-3 | Royal Pari | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 01:00 | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | Aurora | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Blooming | 1-0 | Always Ready | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 2-1 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 2-2 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Wilstermann | 1-2 | Real Tomayapo | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 02:30 | Club Universitario | 2-0 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Guabirá | 1-3 | The Strongest | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Mon | 04.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Bolívar | 6-0 | Royal Pari | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 6-2 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-1 | Santa Cruz | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Royal Pari | 5-1 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Bolívar | 0-1 | Wilstermann | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 02:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 4-2 | Nacional Potosí | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Club Universitario | 2-0 | Guabirá | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Real Tomayapo | 1-2 | Blooming | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Aurora | 1-0 | The Strongest | Gam8 | 28 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 01:00 | Real Tomayapo | 0-1 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 03:00 | Club Universitario | 2-3 | Santa Cruz | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 1-1 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Bolívar | 6-0 | Blooming | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 02:30 | Wilstermann | 2-2 | Royal Pari | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-0 | Nacional Potosí | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Guabirá | 3-2 | Aurora | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 02:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-1 | The Strongest | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 01:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 1-4 | Bolívar | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 01:00 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | Real Tomayapo | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Blooming | 3-3 | Wilstermann | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Royal Pari | 5-1 | Always Ready | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 01:30 | Aurora | 1-1 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 03:00 | The Strongest | 4-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 01:15 | Guabirá | 1-0 | Santa Cruz | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 03:00 | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | Club Universitario | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 01:00 | Wilstermann | 1-1 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 03:00 | Bolívar | 3-1 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Real Tomayapo | 1-1 | Always Ready | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 3-2 | Nacional Potosí | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 0-1 | Aurora | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Club Universitario | 0-1 | The Strongest | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 00:15 | Guabirá | 0-0 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 02:30 | Blooming | 1-1 | Royal Pari | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | Guabirá | 1-2 | Nacional Potosí | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 22:00 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Santa Cruz | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 00:15 | Aurora | 3-0 | Club Universitario | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 02:30 | Royal Pari | 6-1 | Real Tomayapo | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 02:30 | Independiente Petrolero | 3-2 | Wilstermann | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 22:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 2-1 | Blooming | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 1-2 | Bolívar | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Mon | 02.May.2022 - 03:00 | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 02:30 | Royal Pari | 1-3 | Guabirá | Gam13 | 32 | |||
Sat | 07.May.2022 - 22:00 | Real Tomayapo | 1-0 | Nacional Potosí | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 00:15 | Universitario de Vinto | 0-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 02:00 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-0 | Club Universitario | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 22:00 | Bolívar | 1-0 | The Strongest | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 5-0 | Santa Cruz | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 00:15 | Wilstermann | 0-0 | Aurora | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 02:30 | Blooming | 1-2 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Tue | 10.May.2022 - 22:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 3-2 | Royal Pari | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Wed | 11.May.2022 - 03:00 | Guabirá | 3-0 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 01:00 | Wilstermann | 1-0 | Always Ready | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 03:00 | Club Universitario | 1-1 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 03:00 | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | The Strongest | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 22:00 | Aurora | 2-4 | Santa Cruz | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Fri | 13.May.2022 - 03:00 | Blooming | 4-0 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Fri | 13.May.2022 - 03:00 | Bolívar | 1-0 | Real Tomayapo | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 14.May.2022 - 22:30 | The Strongest | 0-0 | Guabirá | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sat | 14.May.2022 - 23:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 3-1 | Club Universitario | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.May.2022 - 23:00 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-2 | Santa Cruz | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 22:00 | Real Tomayapo | 1-1 | Wilstermann | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 3-0 | Blooming | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 22:00 | Aurora | 2-3 | Nacional Potosí | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 22:00 | Independiente Petrolero | 0-0 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 22:00 | Royal Pari | 2-1 | Bolívar | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2022 - 03:00 | Guabirá | 1-0 | Club Universitario | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 22:00 | Nacional Potosí | 4-2 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 1-2 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 22:00 | The Strongest | 1-0 | Aurora | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 00:15 | Independiente Petrolero | 0-0 | Royal Pari | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 22:00 | Wilstermann | 1-4 | Bolívar | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 22:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 2-1 | Always Ready | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 22:00 | Blooming | 2-1 | Real Tomayapo | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.May.2022 - 22:00 | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | Blooming | 7 | ||||
Sun | 29.May.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 2-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | 2 | ||||
Mon | 30.May.2022 - 01:00 | Royal Pari | 0-3 | The Strongest | 12 | ||||
Mon | 30.May.2022 - 02:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 1-0 | Bolívar | 15 | ||||
Wed | 01.Jun.2022 - 23:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-1 | Always Ready | 42 | ||||
Thu | 02.Jun.2022 - 03:30 | The Strongest | 4-0 | Royal Pari | 25 | ||||
Fri | 03.Jun.2022 - 03:00 | Blooming | 2-0 | Nacional Potosí | 46 | ||||
Fri | 03.Jun.2022 - 03:00 | Bolívar | 1-0 | Oriente Petrolero | 33 | ||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2022 - 22:00 | The Strongest | 2-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | |||||
Sun | 05.Jun.2022 - 22:00 | Blooming | 2-3 | Bolívar | 2 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jun.2022 - 23:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-2 | The Strongest | 33 | ||||
Thu | 09.Jun.2022 - 03:00 | Bolívar | 4-0 | Blooming | 19 | ||||
Apertura - Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jun.2022 - 23:00 | The Strongest | 0-3 | Bolívar | |||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Fri | 01.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 3-0 | Club Universitario | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sat | 02.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Wilstermann | 2-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Sun | 03.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | Real Tomayapo | 2-1 | Royal Pari | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sun | 03.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 3-0 | The Strongest | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 03.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | Aurora | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | Guabirá | 0-1 | Always Ready | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Mon | 04.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Blooming | 2-1 | Bolívar | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-1 | Real Tomayapo | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 01:15 | Royal Pari | 3-2 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Club Universitario | 2-0 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 2-1 | Nacional Potosí | Gam2 | 31 | |||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 01:00 | Aurora | 1-0 | Guabirá | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Blooming | 5-1 | Santa Cruz | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 0-1 | Bolívar | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Sat | 09.Jul.2022 - 03:00 | Oriente Petrolero | 0-1 | Royal Pari | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 09.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 0-0 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 10.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | Aurora | 1-1 | Always Ready | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Independiente Petrolero | 3-0 | Blooming | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sun | 10.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Nacional Potosí | 1-5 | The Strongest | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Mon | 11.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | Real Tomayapo | 0-2 | Bolívar | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Mon | 11.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Wilstermann | 2-0 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Tue | 12.Jul.2022 - 03:00 | Guabirá | 5-0 | Club Universitario | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 01:00 | Wilstermann | 2-2 | Guabirá | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Real Tomayapo | 1-2 | Santa Cruz | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2022 - 22:30 | Royal Pari | 2-2 | Nacional Potosí | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-4 | Bolívar | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-2 | Aurora | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 3-0 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Club Universitario | 0-3 | The Strongest | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Mon | 18.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Blooming | 2-2 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sat | 23.Jul.2022 - 02:00 | Royal Pari | 2-2 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Sat | 23.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 2-1 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | Guabirá | 2-1 | Nacional Potosí | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 5-0 | Real Tomayapo | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | The Strongest | 4-0 | Aurora | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Independiente Petrolero | 2-0 | Club Universitario | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Tue | 26.Jul.2022 - 02:00 | Bolívar | 3-0 | Wilstermann | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Wed | 27.Jul.2022 - 01:15 | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | Santa Cruz | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Wed | 27.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 4-1 | Guabirá | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Wed | 27.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Real Tomayapo | 4-0 | Universitario de Vinto | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Thu | 28.Jul.2022 - 01:00 | Club Universitario | 1-0 | Royal Pari | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Thu | 28.Jul.2022 - 03:15 | The Strongest | 4-2 | Always Ready | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Thu | 28.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Bolívar | 2-2 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Fri | 29.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Blooming | 0-1 | Wilstermann | Gam6 | 23 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 02:00 | Aurora | 1-0 | Independiente Petrolero | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 4-0 | Club Universitario | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 00:15 | Universitario de Vinto | 0-1 | Guabirá | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jul.2022 - 22:00 | Wilstermann | 0-2 | Real Tomayapo | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Mon | 01.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Bolívar | 0-4 | The Strongest | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Mon | 01.Aug.2022 - 02:30 | Royal Pari | 3-1 | Blooming | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Mon | 01.Aug.2022 - 22:00 | Santa Cruz | 1-1 | Aurora | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Tue | 02.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Atlético Palmaflor | 0-1 | Nacional Potosí | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Tue | 02.Aug.2022 - 02:30 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-2 | Oriente Petrolero | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Thu | 04.Aug.2022 - 01:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 2-2 | Blooming | Gam5 | 35 | |||
Thu | 04.Aug.2022 - 03:15 | The Strongest | 2-0 | Wilstermann | Gam2 | 33 | |||
Fri | 05.Aug.2022 - 22:00 | Always Ready | 4-0 | Santa Cruz | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 02:30 | Oriente Petrolero | 0-0 | Atlético Palmaflor | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 22:00 | Independiente Petrolero | 4-1 | Wilstermann | Gam8 | 4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2022
- 91% 333 / 365 Games
- Home team wins 53.15%
- Draws 23.42%
- Away team wins 23.42%
- Over 1.5 75.38%
- Over 2.5 55.56%
- Over 3.5 29.13%
- Goals 932
- Goals /match 2.8
- Goals /match home 1.71
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 55.26%
- Goals after 80' 18.24%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)