- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superliga Albania »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Superliga 2019/2020
Albania
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Kukësi | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Tirana | 3-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-0 | Flamurtari | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Tirana | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Laçi | 1-2 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Flamurtari | 0-3 | Kukësi | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Teuta Durrës | 3-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-2 | Tirana | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Kukësi | 1-1 | Laçi | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 0-3 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Flamurtari | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Tirana | 3-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Teuta Durrës | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2-1 | Flamurtari | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Laçi | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-1 | Kukësi | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Kukësi | 2-1 | Tirana | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Flamurtari | 3-3 | Laçi | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Kukësi | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 4-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 5-0 | Flamurtari | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 1-1 | Laçi | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Tirana | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 2-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Flamurtari | 2-2 | Tirana | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Laçi | 0-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 1-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Flamurtari | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 1-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Tirana | 2-1 | Laçi | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-3 | Partizani Tirana | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 0-0 | Kukësi | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Kukësi | 4-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Laçi | 3-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 3-1 | Tirana | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Flamurtari | 1-3 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Partizani Tirana | 3-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-3 | Tirana | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Laçi | 3-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Flamurtari | 1-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Partizani Tirana | 0-0 | Kukësi | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-1 | Tirana | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-4 | Laçi | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 1-0 | Flamurtari | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Tirana | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-3 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Laçi | 1-0 | Kukësi | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Flamurtari | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Kukësi | 2-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Flamurtari | 1-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 2-1 | Tirana | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 18:30 | Tirana | 1-3 | Kukësi | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:30 | Laçi | 3-0 | Flamurtari | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 18:30 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 21:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | Tirana | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Flamurtari | 2-2 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Laçi | 4-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 4-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 0-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-2 | Kukësi | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Tirana | 2-0 | Flamurtari | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Laçi | 1-2 | Tirana | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Flamurtari | 1-3 | Teuta Durrës | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 1-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 2-0 | Flamurtari | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 3-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 0-1 | Laçi | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-0 | Kukësi | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Tirana | 2-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-0 | Flamurtari | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-0 | Laçi | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Tirana | 5-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 21:00 | Kukësi | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-3 | Partizani Tirana | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Tirana | 2-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Flamurtari | 1-4 | Kukësi | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Laçi | 1-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-1 | Tirana | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Kukësi | 3-1 | Laçi | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-0 | Flamurtari | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Tirana | 1-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Laçi | 1-3 | Partizani Tirana | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-1 | Kukësi | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-1 | Flamurtari | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 3-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Kukësi | 1-2 | Tirana | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 4-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Flamurtari | 1-3 | Laçi | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 3-2 | Teuta Durrës | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 2-2 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Tirana | 5-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | Flamurtari | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-2 | Laçi | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Teuta Durrës | 2-2 | Kukësi | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Laçi | 2-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 2-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Flamurtari | 0-2 | Tirana | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-1 | Flamurtari | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 1-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Tirana | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 20:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 2-1 | Kukësi | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 2-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam27 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Flamurtari | 1-3 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam27 | 10 | |||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Laçi | 1-1 | Teuta Durrës | Gam27 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-3 | Tirana | Gam27 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam27 | 3 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-5 | Tirana | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Laçi | 5-2 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Flamurtari | 0-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-3 | Kukësi | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 8-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 15.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 4-1 | Flamurtari | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 15.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 2-2 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 15.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-1 | Laçi | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 15.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Tirana | Gam29 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Tirana | 3-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam30 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Flamurtari | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 1-5 | Teuta Durrës | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Laçi | 2-0 | Kukësi | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Laçi | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Flamurtari | 6-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-3 | Teuta Durrës | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Kukësi | 1-0 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 21:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-2 | Tirana | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Laçi | 2-1 | Flamurtari | Gam32 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Tirana | 1-2 | Kukësi | Gam32 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Bylis Ballsh | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam32 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Teuta Durrës | 1-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam32 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Flamurtari | 2-3 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam33 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Tirana | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Laçi | 3-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Kukësi | 3-0 | Teuta Durrës | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 2-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Tirana | 2-0 | Flamurtari | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Bylis Ballsh | 0-3 | Laçi | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-0 | Kukësi | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Teuta Durrës | 0-0 | Partizani Tirana | Gam34 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Laçi | 3-1 | Tirana | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Flamurtari | 2-3 | Teuta Durrës | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Partizani Tirana | 3-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Bylis Ballsh | 2-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | Gam35 | ||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Gam35 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2-5 | Kukësi | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 18:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1-1 | Flamurtari | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Tirana | 1-1 | Bylis Ballsh | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 4-1 | Partizani Tirana | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Teuta Durrës | 2-3 | Laçi | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superliga - 2019/2020
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 46.67%
- Draws 25.56%
- Away team wins 27.78%
- Over 1.5 67.78%
- Over 2.5 47.78%
- Over 3.5 26.67%
- Goals 454
- Goals /match 2.52
- Goals /match home 1.45
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 49.44%
- Goals after 80' 18.72%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)