Competition
CAF Champions League 2022/2023
Africa
Games
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 01:00 | Hawks | Horoya | ||||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 15:30 | Volcan Club | 1-0 | La Passe | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | APR | 1-0 | Monastir | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Red Arrows | 0-1 | 1º de Agosto | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Big Bullets | 0-2 | Simba | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | KMKM | 0-2 | Al Ahli Tripoli | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Cape Town City | 2-0 | Otôho d'Oyo | 2 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Zalan | 0-4 | Young Africans | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Matlama | 0-3 | Cotonsport | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Stade Mandji | 2-2 | Plateau United | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Deportivo Mongomo | 2-0 | Djoliba | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 18:30 | NIGELEC | 2-1 | CO Coyah | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Bo Rangers | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | |||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 22:00 | Olympique Réal | 0-3 | Vipers | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Flambeau du Centre | 1-0 | Al-Ittihad | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Kedus Giorgis | 2-1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | CFFA | 2-3 | Royal Leopards | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Black Bulls Maputo | 0-3 | Petro de Luanda | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Arta / SIHD | 1-2 | Al Merreikh | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 3-0 | Watanga | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 1-2 | ASEC Mimosas | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Gaborone United | 1-0 | Vita Club | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | ASKO de Kara | 1-1 | Nouadhibou | |||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | Casa Sport | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | 1 | ||||
Mon | 12.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | RCK | 0-1 | Asante Kotoko | |||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 01:00 | Horoya | Hawks | ||||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | La Passe | 0-1 | Volcan Club | |||||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | CO Coyah | 0-0 | NIGELEC | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 15:30 | Al Merreikh | 0-0 | Arta / SIHD | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Vipers | 1-0 | Olympique Réal | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Royal Leopards | 2-1 | CFFA | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Petro de Luanda | 2-1 | Black Bulls Maputo | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Young Africans | 5-0 | Zalan | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 4-0 | KMKM | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 21:30 | CR Belouizdad | 3-0 | Bo Rangers | |||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 22:00 | Nouadhibou | 0-1 | ASKO de Kara | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | Simba | 2-0 | Big Bullets | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | Monastir | 3-0 | APR | 1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Vita Club | 3-1 | Gaborone United | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 17:30 | Otôho d'Oyo | 0-0 | Cape Town City | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Stade Mandji | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 1-1 | Red Arrows | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Asante Kotoko |
0-1 e.t.(0-1) p.g.(1-3) | RCK | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 18:00 | Elect-Sport | 0-2 | Zamalek | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Watanga | 1-0 | Rivers United | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | ASEC Mimosas | 2-0 | Coton Sport Ouidah | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | Al-Ittihad | 2-1 | Flambeau du Centre | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1-0 | Kedus Giorgis | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Matlama | |||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | JS Kabylie | 3-0 | Casa Sport | 1 | ||||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Djoliba | 5-0 | Deportivo Mongomo | |||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | Zamalek | 2-0 | Elect-Sport | 7 | ||||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Al Merreikh | 2-0 | Al Ahli Tripoli | |||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Young Africans | 1-1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | ASKO de Kara | 1-2 | JS Kabylie | |||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | NIGELEC | 0-2 | Raja Casablanca | |||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | Cape Town City | 0-3 | Petro de Luanda | |||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Royal Leopards | 1-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Vipers | 0-0 | TP Mazembe | 1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | La Passe | 0-7 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | Monastir | 0-1 | Al Ahly | |||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 1-3 | Simba | 1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 2-1 | Wydad Casablanca | 1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 2-1 | ES Tunis | |||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | ASEC Mimosas | 0-1 | Horoya | |||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Djoliba | 2-1 | CR Belouizdad | |||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | Flambeau du Centre | 0-1 | Zamalek | 2 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Cape Town City | 8 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 18:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 8-1 | La Passe | |||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | Zamalek | 5-1 | Flambeau du Centre | 7 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 21:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | Djoliba | 3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | TP Mazembe |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-4) | Vipers | |||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | Monastir | 5 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | ES Tunis | 1-0 | Plateau United | |||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | Raja Casablanca | 1-0 | NIGELEC | |||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 3-1 | Al Merreikh | |||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 21:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-1 | ASKO de Kara | 1 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Simba | 1-0 | 1º de Agosto | |||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | RCK | 0-0 | Vita Club | |||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Horoya | 1-1 | ASEC Mimosas | |||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | Cotonsport | 2-1 | Royal Leopards | |||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 21:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1-0 | Young Africans | |||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 22:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 6-0 | Rivers United | 2 | ||||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 17:30 | Vita Club |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | RCK | |||||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Zamalek | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Raja Casablanca | 5-0 | Vipers | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Horoya | 1-0 | Simba | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | ES Tunis | 1-0 | Al Merreikh | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Al Merreikh | 0-0 | Zamalek | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Cotonsport | 1-3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | Wydad Casablanca | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Vipers | 0-0 | Horoya | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1-0 | Al Ahly | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Vita Club | 1-2 | Petro de Luanda | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Simba | 0-3 | Raja Casablanca | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | CR Belouizdad | 0-1 | ES Tunis | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Al Merreikh | 1-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Cotonsport | 1-2 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 1-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | Vita Club | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Vipers | 0-1 | Simba | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | ES Tunis | 2-0 | Zamalek | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Raja Casablanca | 2-0 | Horoya | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 22:00 | Al Ahly | 2-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 1-0 | Vita Club | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | Cotonsport | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2-0 | Cotonsport | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Horoya | 1-3 | Raja Casablanca | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Simba | 1-0 | Vipers | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Zamalek | 3-1 | ES Tunis | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | Al Merreikh | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 5-2 | Al Ahly | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-2 | Wydad Casablanca | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | JS Kabylie | 2-1 | Vita Club | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Al Merreikh | 1-1 | ES Tunis | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Cotonsport | 0-4 | Al Ahly | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | Zamalek | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 16:00 | Vita Club | 0-0 | Wydad Casablanca | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Simba | 7-0 | Horoya | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Vipers | 1-1 | Raja Casablanca | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Horoya | 2-0 | Vipers | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 22:00 | Zamalek | 4-3 | Al Merreikh | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Raja Casablanca | 3-1 | Simba | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Vita Club | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | Al Ahly | 3-0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-1 | Cotonsport | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | ES Tunis | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 3-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-1 | ES Tunis | 6 | ||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Simba | 1-0 | Wydad Casablanca | 1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | Al Ahly | 2-0 | Raja Casablanca | 5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-4 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 | ||||
Fri | 28.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | Wydad Casablanca |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(4-3) | Simba | 3 | ||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 16:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-1 | CR Belouizdad | 6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | Raja Casablanca | 0-0 | Al Ahly | 4 | ||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | ES Tunis | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | 3 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 12.May.2023 - 22:00 | ES Tunis | 0-3 | Al Ahly | 4 | ||||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 22:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||
Fri | 19.May.2023 - 22:00 | Al Ahly | 1-0 | ES Tunis | 5 | ||||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 16:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-2 | Wydad Casablanca | 4 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | Al Ahly | 2-1 | Wydad Casablanca | 13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 22:00 | Wydad Casablanca | 1-1 | Al Ahly | 24 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CAF Champions League - 2022/2023
- 99% 144 / 146 Games
- Home team wins 55.56%
- Draws 18.06%
- Away team wins 26.39%
- Over 1.5 59.72%
- Over 2.5 39.58%
- Over 3.5 17.36%
- Goals 323
- Goals /match 2.24
- Goals /match home 1.4
- Goals /match away 0.85
- Both teams score 31.25%
- Goals after 80' 16.72%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)