This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
   

Competition

Eurocup

Europe


Matches

Tue 2018-11-06 20:00 Türk Telekom 81 - 75 Zenit
Tue 2018-11-06 22:00 Partizan 76 - 71 Trento Basket
Tue 2018-11-06 22:30 Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 73 - 69 Valencia
Tue 2018-11-06 22:30 Torino 75 - 85 Skyliners Frankfurt
Wed 2018-11-07 19:00 UNICS Kazan 90 - 73 KK Mornar
Wed 2018-11-07 20:00 Tofaş 101 - 106 ALBA Berlin
Wed 2018-11-07 20:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 96 - 72 Asseco Gdynia
Wed 2018-11-07 21:30 Basketball Ulm 95 - 80 Crvena Zvezda
Wed 2018-11-07 21:30 Cedevita 91 - 71 CSP Limoges
Wed 2018-11-07 21:45 AS Monaco 80 - 86 Latte Brescia
Wed 2018-11-07 22:00 BC Andorra 95 - 87 Galatasaray
Wed 2018-11-07 22:45 Unicaja Málaga 95 - 76 Lietuvos Rytas
Tue 2018-11-13 20:00 Lietuvos Rytas 81 - 87 UNICS Kazan
Tue 2018-11-13 22:15 Asseco Gdynia 77 - 87 Tofaş
Tue 2018-11-13 22:30 Trento Basket 79 - 77 Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
Wed 2018-11-14 20:00 Zenit - Partizan
Wed 2018-11-14 20:00 Galatasaray - Basketball Ulm
Wed 2018-11-14 21:00 KK Mornar - Torino
Wed 2018-11-14 21:00 Skyliners Frankfurt - Unicaja Málaga
Wed 2018-11-14 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco
Wed 2018-11-14 22:00 ALBA Berlin - Cedevita
Wed 2018-11-14 22:30 Latte Brescia - BC Andorra
Wed 2018-11-14 22:45 CSP Limoges - Lokomotiv Kuban
Wed 2018-11-14 22:45 Valencia - Türk Telekom
Tue 2018-11-20 20:00 Türk Telekom - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
Tue 2018-11-20 21:45 AS Monaco - Basketball Ulm
Tue 2018-11-20 22:00 BC Andorra - Crvena Zvezda
Wed 2018-11-21 20:00 Tofaş - Lokomotiv Kuban
Wed 2018-11-21 20:00 Zenit - Trento Basket
Wed 2018-11-21 21:30 Cedevita - Asseco Gdynia

Group A

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = Crvena Zvezda 8 6 4 0 2 467 436 +31
...
2 = Monaco 8 6 4 0 2 465 443 +22
...
3 = Andorra 6 6 3 0 3 515 513 +2
...
4 = Ulm 6 6 3 0 3 489 506 -17
...
5 = Galatasaray 4 6 2 0 4 465 477 -12
...
6 = Brescia Leonessa 4 6 2 0 4 472 498 -26
...

Group B

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = Lokomotiv Kuban 10 6 5 0 1 513 445 +68
...
2 = Berlin 10 6 5 0 1 539 494 +45
...
3 = Cedevita 6 6 3 0 3 482 466 +16
...
4 = Tofaş 4 6 2 0 4 526 551 -25
...
5 = Limoges 4 6 2 0 4 477 511 -34
...
6 = Gdynia 2 6 1 0 5 440 510 -70
...

Group C

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = ASVEL 10 6 5 0 1 472 423 +49
...
2 = Valencia 8 6 4 0 2 484 443 +41
...
3 = Zenit 6 6 3 0 3 513 492 +21
...
4 = Türk Telekom 6 6 3 0 3 449 471 -22
...
5 = Partizan 4 6 2 0 4 459 480 -21
...
6 = Trento 2 6 1 0 5 417 485 -68
...

Group D

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = UNICS 10 6 5 0 1 518 448 +70
...
2 = Málaga 10 6 5 0 1 529 479 +50
...
3 = Skyliners Frankfurt 8 6 4 0 2 472 460 +12
...
4 = Vilnius 6 6 3 0 3 468 471 -3
...
5 = Mornar 2 6 1 0 5 460 553 -93
...
6 = Torino 0 6 0 0 6 491 527 -36
...